Dobra

Parcel for sale

1 509,00 m2 80,85 zł/m2

122 000 zł

special offer
Arkadiusz Mazgaj

Licencjonowany pośrednik

Details

Offer no. ARK-GS-19057
Size 1 509 m²
Parcel utility building plot
Lot dimensions 22x64 m
Palcel`s development undevelopped
Parcel surface slightly inclined
Shape of parcel rectangle
Gas on the plot
Water yes
Access asphalt
Distance to shuttle service [m] 500 m
Distance to shop 500 m
Current on the plot
Sewage system yes

Similar offers

Parcel for sale - Dobra, Porąbka
parcel for sale - Dobra, Porąbka

ARK-GS-19107

Dobra, Porąbka
parcel for sale

15 700 m²

125 600
8,00 zł/m2
new offer
Add
to notepad
Parcel for sale - Dobra, Gruszowiec
parcel for sale - Dobra, Gruszowiec

ARK-GS-19070

Dobra, Gruszowiec
parcel for sale

1 375 m²

137 500
100,00 zł/m2
Add
to notepad
Parcel for sale - Dobra
parcel for sale - Dobra

ARK-GS-19055

Dobra
parcel for sale

1 113 m²

132 000
118,60 zł/m2
special offer
Add
to notepad
Parcel for sale - Dobra, Stróża
parcel for sale - Dobra, Stróża

ARK-GS-18933

Dobra, Stróża
parcel for sale

780 m²

99 000
126,92 zł/m2